Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Final
13U Boys
Date: 8/18,8/19,10/6,10/7,10/20,11/9,11/10,11/11
Venue: Simplot Sports Complex
Starfire
Preston Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls
Date: 8/18,8/19,10/5,10/6,10/7,11/9,11/10,11/11,11/17,1/12,1/26,3/3
Venue: Simplot Sports Complex
Starfire
Harmony Sports Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Madison HS - Turf
Sacajawea Middle School
Saghalie Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys
Date: 8/18,8/19,10/5,10/6,10/7,11/9,11/10,11/11,12/15
Venue: Simplot Sports Complex
Starfire
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Hazelia Field
Lower Woodlands
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls
Date: 10/6,10/7,11/9,11/10,11/11
Venue: Starfire
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys Academy
Date: 9/9,9/15,9/16,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/18,12/1,12/2,12/8,12/9,12/16,1/12,1/13,1/18,1/19,1/261/31
Venue: TBD
Preston Park
Harmony Sports Complex
GLP #1
Shorewood HS
Stocker Fields
60 Acres
Starfire
Interbay Stadium
Shoreline
Snohomish HS Lower Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Magnuson
Madison HS - Turf
Marymoor Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center #2
Hudson Bay
Delta Park
Valley Ridge
Petrovitsky
Wilson Playfield
Edmonds Woodway Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys
Date: 9/16,11/9,11/10,11/11,12/7,12/8,12/9,1/18,1/19,1/20,1/21,1/26
Venue: TBD
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Tigard HS
Buckman
Valley Ridge
Petrovitsky
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Girls
Date: 11/9,11/10,11/11,12/7,12/8,12/9,12/15,12/16,1/12,1/19,1/20,1/21,2/2,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/29
Venue: Starfire
Kings Way
Columbia View HS
Seton
Skyview HS
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
LCC
Lindbergh HS
Valley Ridge
Petrovitsky
Preston Park
Nathan Hale Stadium
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys
Date: 9/29,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/11,11/16,11/17,11/18,12/2,12/7,12/8,12/9,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/20,1/21
Venue: Bellevue
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire
Preston Park
Magnuson
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Hudson Bay
Delta Park
Tualatin Hills Rec Center #2
Valley Ridge
Petrovitsky
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/9,1/19,1/20,1/21,1/26,2/23,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/124/6
Venue: Kings Way
Luke Jenson
Cardon Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Columbia View HS
Seton
Starfire
Valley Ridge
Petrovitsky
Canyon Park Middle School
Preston Park
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Preston Park
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys
Date: 10/14,11/11,11/16,11/17,11/18,12/1,12/2,12/7,12/8,12/9,12/14,12/15,12/16,1/18,1/19,1/20,1/26,2/24
Venue: Starfire
Preston Park
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Buckman
Delta Park
Hudson Bay
Magnuson
Valley Ridge
Petrovitsky
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Girls
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/9,12/15,12/16,1/12,1/19,1/20,1/21,1/26,2/3,3/1,3/2,3/3
Venue: Cardon Field
Doc Harris
Harmony Sports Complex
Seton
Starfire
Lynnwood High School
Valley Ridge
Petrovitsky
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Kasch Park
Saghalie Turf fields
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Boys
Date: 11/9,11/10,11/11,11/16,11/17,11/18,12/7,12/8,12/9,1/18,1/19,1/20,1/21
Venue: Starfire
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Delta Park
Hudson Bay
Valley Ridge
Petrovitsky
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Girls
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/9,1/19,1/20,1/21,3/1,3/2
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Kings Way
Skyview HS
Starfire
Valley Ridge
Saghalie Turf fields
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Boys
Date: 11/10,11/11,12/7,12/8,12/9,1/19,1/20
Venue: Starfire
Delta Park
Hudson Bay
Valley Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Girls
Date: 12/7,12/8,12/9,1/19,1/20,1/21,1/26,1/27,2/3,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/23,3/303/25
Venue: Cardon Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Starfire
Valley Ridge
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Bellevue
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
TBD
Shorewood HS
WPFC Soccer Complex
Shoreline
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Canyon Park Middle School
Kasch Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets