Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys Academy
       


Snohomish United B04 Black A -- (0143-355CB15-5476)
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Final


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620095  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Snohomish United B04 Black A 0 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620099  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Seattle United B04 Copa A 3 vs.Snohomish United B04 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620101  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 A 4 vs.Snohomish United B04 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620105  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Snohomish United B04 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B04 Post DA5

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620106  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  8 A1 vs A6WA Timbers 04B Red 1 3 vs.Snohomish United B04 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620110  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Snohomish United B04 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620113  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Red A 7 vs.Snohomish United B04 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620118  Snohomish HS Lower Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Snohomish United B04 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620122  Snohomish HS Lower Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Snohomish United B04 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620127  Snohomish HS Lower Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Snohomish United B04 Black A 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620136  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6WPFC B04 Post DA 1 vs.Snohomish United B04 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620116  Snohomish HS Lower Field  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6PacNW B04 Maroon A 1 vs.Snohomish United B04 Black A0

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620143  Starfire  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Snohomish United B04 Black A 1 vs.United PDX 04B Black2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620146  Petrovitsky  02:15 PM  2 A9 vs A6Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC 0 vs.Snohomish United B04 Black A0