Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys Academy
       


WA Timbers 04B Red 1 -- (3014-012B15-0062)
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Final


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620093  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2WA Timbers 04B Red 1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620097  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Red A 6 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 10

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620100  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A1 vs A7WA Timbers 04B Red 1 0 vs.WPFC B04 Post DA2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620120  Harmony Sports Complex  09:30 AM  7 A1 vs A3WA Timbers 04B Red 1 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A7

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620103  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620106  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  8 A1 vs A6WA Timbers 04B Red 1 3 vs.Snohomish United B04 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620127  Snohomish HS Lower Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Snohomish United B04 Black A 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620129  Starfire  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A1PacNW B04 Maroon A 3 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 10

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620133  Madison HS - Turf  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1United PDX 04B Black 3 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 12

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620134  Hudson Bay  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5WA Timbers 04B Red 1 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620141  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A9WA Timbers 04B Red 1 3 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC3

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620109  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1WPFC B04 Post DA 2 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 11

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620145  Valley Ridge  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 A 1 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 11

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620148  Petrovitsky  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4WA Timbers 04B Red 1 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A5