Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys Academy
       


Eastside FC B04 Red A -- (0201-107CB15-0157)
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Final


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620094  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3WPFC B04 Post DA 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620097  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Red A 6 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 10

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620102  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620120  Harmony Sports Complex  09:30 AM  7 A1 vs A3WA Timbers 04B Red 1 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620108  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Red A 4 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620111  Shorewood HS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620113  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Red A 7 vs.Snohomish United B04 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620115  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B04 Post DA1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620118  Snohomish HS Lower Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Snohomish United B04 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620123  Starfire  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Red A 3 vs.United PDX 04B Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620130  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620125  Tualatin Hills Rec Center #2  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A3

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620142  Starfire  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3PacNW B04 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620149  Petrovitsky  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A3