Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys Academy
       


Crossfire Premier B04 A -- (0207-141PB15-1260)
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Final


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620093  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2WA Timbers 04B Red 1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620101  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 A 4 vs.Snohomish United B04 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620104  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2PacNW B04 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620107  GLP #1  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620110  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Snohomish United B04 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620112  60 Acres  04:00 PM  21 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.WPFC B04 Post DA2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620128  Interbay Stadium  04:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620117  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2WPFC B04 Post DA 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620130  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620135  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 A 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620137  Hudson Bay  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.United PDX 04B Black1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620139  Delta Park  09:45 AM  6 A9 vs A2Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A3

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620145  Valley Ridge  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 A 1 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 11

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620149  Petrovitsky  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A3