Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Girls
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
A3 : WA Timbers 02G Red 1 NLNC W-7   L-0   T-133333331 -022 7  0  23  0 0
A5 : Washington Rush G02 A W-6   L-1   T-103333133 -019 6  0  20  0 0
A9 : Spokane Sounders G02 Rave W-6   L-2   T-033033303 -018 6  0  22  0 0
A4 : G02 Eastside Reign A2 W-4   L-3   T-100303313 -013 4  0  17  0 0
A1 : EST 02G Red NLNC W-4   L-4   T-033003030 -012 4  0  19  0 0
A8 : GS Surf G02 A W-3   L-5   T-003003300 -09 3  0  12  0 0
A2 : ETFC 02G Force Black NLNC W-2   L-5   T-103000130 -07 2  0  17  0 0
A6 : PacNW G02 Maroon A W-1   L-6   T-103000001 -04 1  0  8  0 0
A10 : Indie Chicas 02 W-0   L-7   T-100000001 -01 0  0  7  0 0

Bracket - Friday, December 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633489  Cardon Field  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10EST 02G Red NLNC 5 vs.Indie Chicas 021
 633490  Harmony Sports Complex  04:30 PM  8 A2 vs A9ETFC 02G Force Black NLNC 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G02 Rave4
 633491  Doc Harris  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8WA Timbers 02G Red 1 NLNC 5 vs.GS Surf G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633494  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A10 vs A2Indie Chicas 02 1 vs.ETFC 02G Force Black NLNC5
 633486  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G02 A 2 vs.WA Timbers 02G Red 1 NLNC3
 633495  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  8 A4 vs A9G02 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G02 Rave2

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633483  Cardon Field  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Indie Chicas 02 0 vs.GS Surf G02 A2
 633499  Cardon Field  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A5Spokane Sounders G02 Rave 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A2
 633497  Seton  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4EST 02G Red NLNC 3 vs.G02 Eastside Reign A20
 633498  Seton  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3ETFC 02G Force Black NLNC 2 vs.WA Timbers 02G Red 1 NLNC3

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633477  Starfire  05:15 PM  11 A6 vs A9PacNW G02 Maroon A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G02 Rave3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633518  Starfire  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6GS Surf G02 A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633513  Lynnwood High School  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A4GS Surf G02 A 0 vs.G02 Eastside Reign A26

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633501  Starfire  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A8EST 02G Red NLNC 1 vs.GS Surf G02 A3
 633504  Starfire  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A5G02 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A2
 633503  Starfire  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6WA Timbers 02G Red 1 NLNC 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1
 633505  Starfire  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Spokane Sounders G02 Rave 7 vs.Indie Chicas 021

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633476  Starfire  03:45 PM  4 A3 vs A10WA Timbers 02G Red 1 NLNC 6 vs.Indie Chicas 021
 633509  Starfire  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.G02 Eastside Reign A22
 633507  Valley Ridge  07:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2GS Surf G02 A 4 vs.ETFC 02G Force Black NLNC1
 633506  Valley Ridge  07:30 PM  4 A9 vs A1Spokane Sounders G02 Rave 1 vs.EST 02G Red NLNC0

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633487  Petrovitsky  10:45 AM  2 A10 vs A4Indie Chicas 02 0 vs.G02 Eastside Reign A23
 633511  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2EST 02G Red NLNC 4 vs.ETFC 02G Force Black NLNC3
 633512  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A3Spokane Sounders G02 Rave 0 vs.WA Timbers 02G Red 1 NLNC1
 633496  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  3 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G02 A 3 vs.GS Surf G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633493  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf2 A3 vs A1WA Timbers 02G Red 1 NLNC 2 vs.EST 02G Red NLNC1
 633516  Starfire  08:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G02 A 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633488  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9GS Surf G02 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G02 Rave4

Bracket - Friday, March 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633479  Harmony Sports Complex  07:30 PM  9 A1 vs A6EST 02G Red NLNC 2 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A1
 633480  Starfire  08:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5ETFC 02G Force Black NLNC 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633510  Kasch Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Washington Rush G02 A 3 vs.Indie Chicas 021
 633481  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4WA Timbers 02G Red 1 NLNC 0 vs.G02 Eastside Reign A20
 633485  Saghalie Turf fields  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2PacNW G02 Maroon A 1 vs.ETFC 02G Force Black NLNC3

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633475  Starfire  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2G02 Eastside Reign A2 4 vs.ETFC 02G Force Black NLNC0
 633515  Starfire  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Indie Chicas 02 2 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2
 633474  Starfire  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Washington Rush G02 A 4 vs.EST 02G Red NLNC3