Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Girls
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
A3 : G06 Eastside Reign PA W-6   L-1   T-03333330 -018 6  0  22  0 0
A2 : FWFC G06 Blue W-4   L-1   T-20131333 -014 4  0  11  0 0
A4 : Indie Chicas 06 - MM W-4   L-2   T-13330103 -013 4  0  16  0 0
A8 : Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS NLNC W-3   L-1   T-33103131 -012 3  0  14  0 0
A7 : United PDX 06G Black East NLNC W-3   L-2   T-23331001 -011 3  0  11  0 0
A1 : Capital FC Timbers 06G Rojo NLNC W-1   L-4   T-20000113 -05 1  0  5  0 0
A5 : Spokane Sounders G06 Rave W-1   L-6   T-00003000 -03 1  0  2  0 0
A6 : Idaho Rush 06 G premier W-1   L-6   T-03000000 -03 1  0  3  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551570  Simplot Sports Complex  12:00 PM  12 A6 vs A1Idaho Rush 06 G premier 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06G Rojo NLNC0
 551572  Simplot Sports Complex  01:30 PM  9 A4 vs A2Indie Chicas 06 - MM 3 vs.FWFC G06 Blue1
 551573  Simplot Sports Complex  05:00 PM  12 A8 vs A6Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS NLNC 3 vs.Idaho Rush 06 G premier0

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551574  Simplot Sports Complex  09:00 AM  13 A1 vs A4Capital FC Timbers 06G Rojo NLNC 1 vs.Indie Chicas 06 - MM6
 551577  Simplot Sports Complex  10:30 AM  12 A8 vs A2Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS NLNC 2 vs.FWFC G06 Blue2
 551575  Simplot Sports Complex  01:30 PM  14 A6 vs A4Idaho Rush 06 G premier 1 vs.Indie Chicas 06 - MM4

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634056  Starfire  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8G06 Eastside Reign PA 4 vs.Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS NLNC1
 634058  Starfire  08:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5United PDX 06G Black East NLNC 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Rave0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634060  Starfire  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Capital FC Timbers 06G Rojo NLNC 0 vs.FWFC G06 Blue1
 634055  Starfire  06:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Indie Chicas 06 - MM 0 vs.United PDX 06G Black East NLNC4
 634061  Starfire  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A8Spokane Sounders G06 Rave 1 vs.Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS NLNC3
 634059  Starfire  07:00 PM  11 A3 vs A6G06 Eastside Reign PA 2 vs.Idaho Rush 06 G premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634062  Starfire  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7Idaho Rush 06 G premier 1 vs.United PDX 06G Black East NLNC2
 634057  Starfire  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS NLNC 1 vs.Indie Chicas 06 - MM1
 634063  Starfire  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1G06 Eastside Reign PA 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06G Rojo NLNC1

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634064  Harmony Sports Complex  06:30 PM  9 A2 vs A7FWFC G06 Blue 1 vs.United PDX 06G Black East NLNC1
 634065  Harmony Sports Complex  08:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3Spokane Sounders G06 Rave 0 vs.G06 Eastside Reign PA4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634068  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A8United PDX 06G Black East NLNC 1 vs.Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS NLNC3
 634066  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A6Spokane Sounders G06 Rave 1 vs.Idaho Rush 06 G premier0
 634067  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:30 PM  Trf1 A3 vs A4G06 Eastside Reign PA 3 vs.Indie Chicas 06 - MM0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634070  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:30 AM  Trf1 A6 vs A2Idaho Rush 06 G premier 0 vs.FWFC G06 Blue2
 634072  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf1 A4 vs A5Indie Chicas 06 - MM 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Rave0
 634069  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf2 A1 vs A8Capital FC Timbers 06G Rojo NLNC 1 vs.Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS NLNC1
 634071  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:30 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A3United PDX 06G Black East NLNC 1 vs.G06 Eastside Reign PA4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634074  Madison HS - Turf  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1United PDX 06G Black East NLNC 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06G Rojo NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634076  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC G06 Blue 1 vs.G06 Eastside Reign PA0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634073  Saghalie Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5FWFC G06 Blue 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Rave0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634075  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  9 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders G06 Rave 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06G Rojo NLNC1