Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Girls
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  Points Ded Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
A5 : Spokane Sounders G01 Rave W-4   L-0   T-133313 -013 4  0  8  0 0
A1 : Capital FC Timbers 01G Hafeni NLNC W-3   L-0   T-231331 -011 3  0  10  0 0
A6 : WPFC G01 Black B W-3   L-2   T-003033 -09 3  0  8  0 0
A2 : Oregon Premier FC 01G Blue 1 NLNC W-1   L-3   T-101030 -04 1  0  3  0 0
A3 : ETFC 01G Cypress Black NLNC W-1   L-4   T-000003 -03 1  0  5  0 0
A4 : PacNW G01 Maroon A W-1   L-4   T-003000 -03 1  0  2  0 0

Bracket - Friday, December 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631248  Harmony Sports Complex  06:30 PM  8 A1 vs A6Capital FC Timbers 01G Hafeni NLNC 2 vs.WPFC G01 Black B1
 631249  Harmony Sports Complex  08:15 PM  8 A2 vs A5Oregon Premier FC 01G Blue 1 NLNC 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01 Rave1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631239  Kings Way  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Capital FC Timbers 01G Hafeni NLNC 2 vs.Oregon Premier FC 01G Blue 1 NLNC2
 631240  Harmony Sports Complex  07:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3Spokane Sounders G01 Rave 2 vs.ETFC 01G Cypress Black NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631242  Harmony Sports Complex  09:45 AM  8 A6 vs A2WPFC G01 Black B 2 vs.Oregon Premier FC 01G Blue 1 NLNC0
 631241  Skyview HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1ETFC 01G Cypress Black NLNC 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 01G Hafeni NLNC2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631243  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  3 A1 vs A4Capital FC Timbers 01G Hafeni NLNC 3 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0
 631244  Starfire  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3Oregon Premier FC 01G Blue 1 NLNC 1 vs.ETFC 01G Cypress Black NLNC0
 631238  Starfire  07:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5WPFC G01 Black B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01 Rave2

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631246  Starfire  12:15 PM  4 A4 vs A2PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 01G Blue 1 NLNC0
 631245  Starfire  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders G01 Rave 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 01G Hafeni NLNC1
 631247  Valley Ridge  07:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6ETFC 01G Cypress Black NLNC 1 vs.WPFC G01 Black B2

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631250  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  2 A3 vs A4ETFC 01G Cypress Black NLNC 3 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Friday, March 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631236  Starfire  08:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC G01 Black B 3 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631237  Saghalie Turf fields  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5PacNW G01 Maroon A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01 Rave2