Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Girls
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Final


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
A5 : G03 Eastside Reign A2 W-7   L-0   T-133333133 -022 7  0  16  0 0
A3 : HSC 03G GPS NLNC W-6   L-2   T-033300333 -018 6  0  23  0 0
A11 : Indie Chicas 03 W-5   L-2   T-130310333 -016 5  0  10  1 0
A1 : ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC W-4   L-1   T-313303311 -015 4  0  10  0 0
A2 : FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC W-3   L-4   T-113303000 -010 3  0  10  0 0
A4 : WA Timbers 03G Red 1 W-2   L-3   T-301301031 -09 2  0  10  0 0
A6 : GS Surf G03 A W-2   L-4   T-230130001 -08 2  0  10  1 0
A9 : Washington Rush G03 A W-2   L-5   T-110030003 -07 2  0  14  0 0
A7 : PacNW G03 Maroon A W-1   L-4   T-300301110 -06 1  0  12  0 0
A10 : WPFC G03 Black B W-1   L-4   T-300001311 -06 1  0  9  1 0
A8 : Spokane Sounders G03 Rave W-1   L-5   T-211003000 -05 1  0  6  0 0

Bracket - Friday, December 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673828  Luke Jenson  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11WPFC G03 Black B 0 vs.Indie Chicas 031
 673826  Luke Jenson  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 0 vs.FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC0
 673824  Kings Way  08:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4GS Surf G03 A 2 vs.WA Timbers 03G Red 11
 673827  Luke Jenson  08:15 PM  1 A9 vs A1Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673835  Harmony Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 1 vs.WA Timbers 03G Red 11
 673823  Cardon Field  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6G03 Eastside Reign A2 2 vs.GS Surf G03 A0
 673830  Cardon Field  04:45 PM  2 A3 vs A10HSC 03G GPS NLNC 3 vs.WPFC G03 Black B1
 673838  Kings Way  05:45 PM  1 A11 vs A1Indie Chicas 03 0 vs.ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC1
 673831  Cardon Field  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9WA Timbers 03G Red 1 3 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2
 673846  Kings Way  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673845  Cardon Field  09:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave0
 673848  Columbia View HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5WA Timbers 03G Red 1 0 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A24
 673844  Seton  11:15 AM  1 A11 vs A9Indie Chicas 03 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1
 673837  Cardon Field  01:15 PM  2 A10 vs A2WPFC G03 Black B 0 vs.FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC2
 673825  Cardon Field  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3PacNW G03 Maroon A 1 vs.HSC 03G GPS NLNC3

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673841  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A10G03 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black B0
 673840  Starfire  05:45 PM  1 A4 vs A11WA Timbers 03G Red 1 1 vs.Indie Chicas 031
 673843  Starfire  05:45 PM  2 A7 vs A8PacNW G03 Maroon A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave2
 673820  Starfire  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A3
 673839  Starfire  07:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1HSC 03G GPS NLNC 3 vs.ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC0

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673855  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A5Indie Chicas 03 0 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A21
 673853  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1
 673856  Valley Ridge  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC 2 vs.WA Timbers 03G Red 10
 673857  Valley Ridge  05:45 PM  2 A2 vs A3FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC 2 vs.HSC 03G GPS NLNC1
 673854  Valley Ridge  07:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6WPFC G03 Black B 1 vs.GS Surf G03 A1

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673862  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A11Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 0 vs.Indie Chicas 032
 673858  Petrovitsky  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3G03 Eastside Reign A2 4 vs.HSC 03G GPS NLNC1
 673860  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2GS Surf G03 A 3 vs.FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC2
 673861  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW G03 Maroon A 1 vs.ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC2
 673863  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A10Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673819  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  8 A1 vs A10ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC 2 vs.WPFC G03 Black B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673850  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A5 vs A1G03 Eastside Reign A2 0 vs.ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC0

Bracket - Friday, March 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673836  Harmony Sports Complex  07:30 PM  8 A9 vs A3Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.HSC 03G GPS NLNC4

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673849  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A2WA Timbers 03G Red 1 2 vs.FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC0
 673821  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A8HSC 03G GPS NLNC 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave1
 673851  Harmony Sports Complex  06:00 PM  8 A6 vs A11GS Surf G03 A 0 vs.Indie Chicas 032

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673847  Harmony Sports Complex  09:45 AM  7 A3 vs A6HSC 03G GPS NLNC 5 vs.GS Surf G03 A0
 673829  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  8 A2 vs A11FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC 1 vs.Indie Chicas 032
 673822  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7WA Timbers 03G Red 1 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673842  Canyon Park Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9GS Surf G03 A 4 vs.Washington Rush G03 A6
 673852  Starfire  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A10PacNW G03 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC G03 Black B3
 673832  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8G03 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673833  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7GS Surf G03 A 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 673834  Starfire  08:15 PM  4 A7 vs A5PacNW G03 Maroon A 2 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A23

Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880371  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 G03 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.HSC 03G GPS NLNC0