Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
A4 : Washington Rush B01 A W-6   L-1   T-03333303 -018 6  0  21  2 1
A5 : WPFC B01 Black A W-5   L-2   T-00303333 -015 5  0  20  1 0
A3 : Seattle United B01 Copa A W-3   L-3   T-10133030 -010 3  0  10  9 0
A2 : Eastside FC B01 Red A W-2   L-2   T-33110103 -09 2  0  14  2 0
A1 : Boise Timbers 01 W-2   L-2   T-31101033 -09 2  0  13  0 0
A6 : EST 01B Red NLNC W-2   L-3   T-23130100 -08 2  0  11  1 1
A8 : Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC W-2   L-5   T-00330000 -06 2  0  12  4 0
A7 : United PDX 01B Black W-1   L-5   T-10000103 -04 1  0  7  2 0

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631266  Starfire  07:45 PM  11 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Red A 4 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631261  Starfire  03:00 PM  11 A1 vs A2Boise Timbers 01 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1
 631281  Starfire  05:00 PM  11 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B01 A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631269  Starfire  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.Boise Timbers 011

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631268  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  05:00 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A6Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC 0 vs.EST 01B Red NLNC2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631286  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:15 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A8United PDX 01B Black 0 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC1
 631287  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A2EST 01B Red NLNC 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631272  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A2Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2
 631277  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A7EST 01B Red NLNC 3 vs.United PDX 01B Black1

Bracket - Friday, December 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631267  Hudson Bay  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5United PDX 01B Black 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black A1
 631280  Delta Park  06:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.EST 01B Red NLNC0
 631265  Delta Park  08:15 PM  6 A1 vs A4Boise Timbers 01 1 vs.Washington Rush B01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631274  Delta Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6Boise Timbers 01 1 vs.EST 01B Red NLNC1
 631273  Delta Park  05:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3WPFC B01 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2
 631270  Delta Park  07:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.United PDX 01B Black1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631275  Hudson Bay  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A3
 631276  Delta Park  11:45 AM  6 A5 vs A1WPFC B01 Black A 4 vs.Boise Timbers 011

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631279  Valley Ridge  08:15 PM  3 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.United PDX 01B Black2
 631263  Valley Ridge  08:15 PM  4 A5 vs A8WPFC B01 Black A 4 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC3

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631285  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  3 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black A7
 631264  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  4 A6 vs A4EST 01B Red NLNC 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A5
 631284  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC2
 631282  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  4 A7 vs A1United PDX 01B Black 0 vs.Boise Timbers 016

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631278  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  3 A1 vs A8Boise Timbers 01 2 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC0
 631262  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A3United PDX 01B Black 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A1
 631271  Starfire  03:45 PM  3 A5 vs A6WPFC B01 Black A 3 vs.EST 01B Red NLNC1
 631283  Starfire  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631288  Petrovitsky  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A4