Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  Points Ded Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
A4 : ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC W-4   L-1   T-030333 -012 4  0  16  0 0
A1 : 06 Boise Timbers - PA W-4   L-1   T-003333 -012 4  0  10  0 0
A6 : WPFC B06 Black A W-2   L-1   T-203113 -08 2  0  10  0 0
A3 : Eastside FC B06 White B W-2   L-2   T-131030 -07 2  0  10  1 1
A2 : PacNW B06 Maroon A W-1   L-3   T-110300 -04 1  0  10  0 0
A5 : Spokane Sounders B06 Rave W-0   L-5   T-000000 -00 0  0  4  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551566  Simplot Sports Complex  12:00 PM  13 A1 vs A406 Boise Timbers - PA 2 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC3
 551567  Simplot Sports Complex  05:00 PM  14 A1 vs A606 Boise Timbers - PA 2 vs.WPFC B06 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551568  Simplot Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 A6 vs A4WPFC B06 Black A 4 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620323  Starfire  09:30 AM  4 A2 vs A6PacNW B06 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC B06 Black A3
 620324  Starfire  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 1 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620326  Starfire  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B06 White B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave1
 620325  Starfire  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC 3 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620322  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3WPFC B06 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B0

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620327  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:30 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A2Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 2 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A4
 620328  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:00 PM  Trf1 A1 vs A306 Boise Timbers - PA 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620330  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A3PacNW B06 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B6
 620329  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 0 vs.06 Boise Timbers - PA1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620333  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:00 AM  Trf1 A2 vs A1PacNW B06 Maroon A 0 vs.06 Boise Timbers - PA2
 620332  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:00 AM  Trf2 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B06 White B 0 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC4
 620331  Hazelia Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5WPFC B06 Black A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave0