Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
A1 : Seattle United B03 Copa A W-7   L-1   T-1303333313 -022 7  0  24  2 0
A2 : Eastside FC B03 Red A W-6   L-2   T-1310033333 -019 6  0  23  7 0
A7 : WPFC B03 Black A W-5   L-3   T-1031300333 -016 5  0  16  8 1
A5 : PacNW B03 Maroon A W-4   L-3   T-2031030331 -014 4  0  21  5 0
A4 : 2003 Boise Timbers W-4   L-4   T-1030303031 -013 4  0  15  4 0
A3 : Spokane Sounders B03 Rave W-4   L-4   T-1030033301 -013 4  0  14  3 0
A6 : Washington Rush B03 A W-3   L-5   T-1103030003 -010 3  0  11  6 1
A9 : Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC W-3   L-5   T-1030303001 -010 3  0  10  2 0
A8 : Oregon Premier FC 03B Green 1 NLNC W-2   L-6   T-1030030010 -07 2  0  5  3 0
A10 : FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC W-2   L-7   T-0003300000 -06 2  0  14  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634039  Bellevue  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634034  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1WPFC B03 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634035  Bellevue  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634036  Starfire  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW B03 Maroon A 4 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634041  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B03 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634010  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634038  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A1 vs A6Seattle United B03 Copa A 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634015  Starfire  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634025  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:45 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A22003 Boise Timbers 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634011  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:15 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A3Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave2
 634012  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:15 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 03B Green 1 NLNC 1 vs.2003 Boise Timbers3
 634016  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:15 PM  Trf3 A10 vs A2FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634030  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:00 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A8FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Green 1 NLNC1
 634017  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:00 AM  Trf1 A4 vs A92003 Boise Timbers 0 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC1
 634021  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:30 AM  Trf1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634013  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5WPFC B03 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3

Bracket - Friday, December 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634043  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:30 PM  Trf2 A4 vs A52003 Boise Timbers 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A1
 634027  Hudson Bay  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8WPFC B03 Black A 2 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Green 1 NLNC0
 634026  Hudson Bay  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 0 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC3
 634037  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A9Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC0

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634029  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf2 A9 vs A7Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.WPFC B03 Black A1
 634014  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A6FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A0
 634018  Delta Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8PacNW B03 Maroon A 3 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Green 1 NLNC1
 634028  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  07:00 PM  Trf2 A3 vs A4Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 6 vs.2003 Boise Timbers2

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634031  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:00 AM  Trf2 A5 vs A3PacNW B03 Maroon A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave2
 634032  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:40 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A4FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 2 vs.2003 Boise Timbers3
 634019  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:15 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B03 A 5 vs.WPFC B03 Black A2
 634033  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A9Oregon Premier FC 03B Green 1 NLNC 2 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC0

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634044  Tualatin Hills Rec Center #2  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 3 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC1

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634040  Valley Ridge  04:45 PM  3 A1 vs A8Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Green 1 NLNC0
 634042  Valley Ridge  04:45 PM  4 A3 vs A6Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A0
 634053  Valley Ridge  06:30 PM  3 A4 vs A72003 Boise Timbers 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634047  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A3WPFC B03 Black A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave0
 634048  Petrovitsky  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.2003 Boise Timbers3
 634046  Petrovitsky  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Oregon Premier FC 03B Green 1 NLNC 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A6
 634049  Petrovitsky  05:45 PM  1 A5 vs A10PacNW B03 Maroon A 3 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC2
 634045  Petrovitsky  05:45 PM  2 A9 vs A1Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634020  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Seattle United B03 Copa A 1 vs.2003 Boise Timbers1
 634024  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A10WPFC B03 Black A 3 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC2
 634051  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A9Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC2
 634052  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  4 A3 vs A8Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Green 1 NLNC0
 634054  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6PacNW B03 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 634050  Petrovitsky  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Seattle United B03 Copa A 2 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC0
 634022  Petrovitsky  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A5Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A2
 634023  Petrovitsky  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 03B Green 1 NLNC 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1