Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Ded Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
A6 : Seattle United B05 Copa A W-4   L-0   T-2131333 -014 4  0  9  3 0
A7 : PacNW B05 Maroon A W-4   L-2   T-0330330 -012 4  0  19  2 0
A5 : Spokane Sounders B05 Rave W-2   L-0   T-4111313 -010 2  0  15  2 0
A3 : Bend FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC W-1   L-2   T-3111030 -06 1  0  9  0 0
A1 : 05 Boise Timbers - PA W-1   L-3   T-2013100 -05 1  0  9  0 0
A4 : ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC W-1   L-4   T-1310000 -04 1  0  7  0 0
A2 : 4-H 05B Northside NLNC W-0   L-2   T-4110110 -04 0  0  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551578  Simplot Sports Complex  01:30 PM  13 A1 vs A405 Boise Timbers - PA 1 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC2
 551581  Simplot Sports Complex  03:00 PM  13 A2 vs A34-H 05B Northside NLNC 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551584  Simplot Sports Complex  12:00 PM  13 A3 vs A1Bend FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 3 vs.05 Boise Timbers - PA3
 551585  Simplot Sports Complex  12:00 PM  14 A4 vs A2ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC 2 vs.4-H 05B Northside NLNC2

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620411  Starfire  08:00 PM  11 A5 vs A6Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620413  Starfire  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A205 Boise Timbers - PA 2 vs.4-H 05B Northside NLNC1
 620421  Starfire  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Bend FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave2
 620412  Starfire  08:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620416  Starfire  10:30 AM  5 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 2 vs.05 Boise Timbers - PA2
 620420  Starfire  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC1
 620418  Starfire  02:30 PM  11 A7 vs A3PacNW B05 Maroon A 3 vs.Bend FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC1

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620417  Harmony Sports Complex  06:30 PM  8 A6 vs A2Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.4-H 05B Northside NLNC1
 620426  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:45 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A5PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave3
 620427  Harmony Sports Complex  08:00 PM  8 A3 vs A4Bend FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 2 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620422  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf3 A3 vs A6Bend FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1
 620423  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:30 PM  Trf3 A1 vs A705 Boise Timbers - PA 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A5
 620424  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:30 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A54-H 05B Northside NLNC 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620415  Hazelia Field  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave4
 620419  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:00 AM  Trf2 A2 vs A74-H 05B Northside NLNC 0 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A6
 620425  Harmony Sports Complex  11:45 AM  8 A1 vs A605 Boise Timbers - PA 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620414  Lower Woodlands  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A7Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A1