Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
A9 : Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC W-6   L-0   T-3131313333 -021 6  0  25  2 0
A3 : PacNW B02 Maroon A W-6   L-2   T-1031333033 -019 6  0  32  2 0
A7 : EST 02B Red NLNC W-5   L-3   T-1313303030 -016 5  0  24  1 0
A6 : WPFC B02 Black A W-5   L-2   T-1333 30130 -016 5  0  24  3 0
A5 : Spokane Sounders B02 Rave W-5   L-3   T-0300 30333 -015 5  0  15  1 0
A4 : Seattle United B02 Copa A W-4   L-3   T-2303113300 -014 4  0  12  9 0
A8 : RPSC 02B River NLNC W-4   L-3   T-2030133310 -014 4  0  20  0 0
A2 : Eastside FC B02 Red A W-2   L-6   T-1030130000 -07 2  0  11  0 0
A1 : 2002 Boise Timbers PA W-1   L-7   T-1000003001 -04 1  0  9  1 0
A10 : Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC W-0   L-9   T-0000000000 -00 0  0  11  3 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633603  Starfire  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633572  Preston Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A8

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633566  Starfire  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A62002 Boise Timbers PA 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black A5
 633563  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A4RPSC 02B River NLNC 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633568  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Maroon A 4 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A1
 633562  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A3Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2
 633565  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:00 PM  Trf1 A10 vs A6Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC 4 vs.WPFC B02 Black A5
 633561  Starfire  05:00 PM  11 A1 vs A22002 Boise Timbers PA 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A3
 633580  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A8Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 1 vs.RPSC 02B River NLNC3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633571  Starfire  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A42002 Boise Timbers PA 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A4
 633575  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:30 AM  Trf3 A7 vs A10EST 02B Red NLNC 7 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC0
 633573  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:00 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A5Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave1
 633574  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:15 AM  Trf3 A8 vs A6RPSC 02B River NLNC 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633584  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Spokane Sounders B02 Rave   vs.WPFC B02 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633602  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC B02 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A0

Bracket - Friday, December 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633577  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:30 PM  Trf2 A3 vs A10PacNW B02 Maroon A 6 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC2
 633578  Delta Park  04:45 PM  6 A7 vs A8EST 02B Red NLNC 3 vs.RPSC 02B River NLNC3
 633576  Buckman  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 1 vs.2002 Boise Timbers PA0

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633579  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf2 A3 vs A1PacNW B02 Maroon A 5 vs.2002 Boise Timbers PA0
 633570  Hudson Bay  02:45 PM  1 A10 vs A8Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC 2 vs.RPSC 02B River NLNC5
 633564  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  05:00 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A5EST 02B Red NLNC 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave3

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633582  Delta Park  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A102002 Boise Timbers PA 4 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC0
 633583  Buckman  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.RPSC 02B River NLNC3

Bracket - Friday, December 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633587  Magnuson  06:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Seattle United B02 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633586  Starfire  06:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2
 633585  Starfire  07:15 PM  11 A4 vs A9Seattle United B02 Copa A 0 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC0
 633581  Starfire  08:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC B02 Black A 0 vs.EST 02B Red NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633589  Starfire  09:00 AM  11 A2 vs A9Eastside FC B02 Red A 0 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC3
 633590  Starfire  01:30 PM  11 A4 vs A7Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.EST 02B Red NLNC0

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633604  Valley Ridge  06:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A3
 633567  Valley Ridge  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave3
 633588  Valley Ridge  08:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9WPFC B02 Black A 2 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC2
 633601  Valley Ridge  08:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1EST 02B Red NLNC 3 vs.2002 Boise Timbers PA2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633597  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2RPSC 02B River NLNC 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1
 633598  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3EST 02B Red NLNC 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A3
 633596  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC 8 vs.2002 Boise Timbers PA1
 633600  Petrovitsky  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 3 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC1
 633599  Petrovitsky  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC B02 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633591  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  3 A1 vs A82002 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.RPSC 02B River NLNC2
 633592  Starfire  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.EST 02B Red NLNC2
 633594  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United B02 Copa A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave1
 633595  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  2 A9 vs A10Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC1
 633593  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633605  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A9RPSC 02B River NLNC 0 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633569  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A7Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC 3 vs.EST 02B Red NLNC2