Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Ded Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
A6 : GS Surf B04 A W-6   L-0   T-0333333 -018 6  0  21  1 0
A3 : PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC W-4   L-2   T-0030333 -012 4  0  14  0 0
A1 : 04 Boise Timbers - PA W-3   L-2   T-1301330 -010 3  0  11  0 0
A2 : IFC 04B Eagles Red LASC NLNC W-3   L-3   T-0330300 -09 3  0  15  1 0
A8 : WPFC B04 Black A W-2   L-2   T-2033110 -08 2  0  5  3 0
A5 : 4-H 04B PSG NLNC W-0   L-4   T-2001100 -02 0  0  6  1 0
A7 : Spokane Sounders B04 Rave W-0   L-5   T-1000100 -01 0  0  5  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627244  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6WPFC B04 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B04 A4

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627245  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  05:00 PM  Trf3 A3 vs A1PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 1 vs.04 Boise Timbers - PA7

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627253  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:30 AM  Trf3 A2 vs A7IFC 04B Eagles Red LASC NLNC 6 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627238  Tigard HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A204 Boise Timbers - PA 1 vs.IFC 04B Eagles Red LASC NLNC3
 627239  Harmony Sports Complex  10:15 AM  9 A7 vs A3Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 1 vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC3

Bracket - Friday, December 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627247  Buckman  06:45 PM  1 A5 vs A64-H 04B PSG NLNC 1 vs.GS Surf B04 A3
 627249  Buckman  08:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2WPFC B04 Black A 3 vs.IFC 04B Eagles Red LASC NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627263  Buckman  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black A1
 627261  Buckman  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5IFC 04B Eagles Red LASC NLNC 2 vs.4-H 04B PSG NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627243  Buckman  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 2 vs.4-H 04B PSG NLNC2
 627250  Buckman  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2GS Surf B04 A 6 vs.IFC 04B Eagles Red LASC NLNC2

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627252  Valley Ridge  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A804 Boise Timbers - PA 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black A0
 627254  Valley Ridge  04:45 PM  2 A3 vs A6PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 0 vs.GS Surf B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627240  Petrovitsky  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A84-H 04B PSG NLNC 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A1
 627242  Petrovitsky  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3IFC 04B Eagles Red LASC NLNC 1 vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC4
 627264  Petrovitsky  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A1Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 0 vs.04 Boise Timbers - PA1

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627256  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A14-H 04B PSG NLNC 1 vs.04 Boise Timbers - PA2
 627258  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7GS Surf B04 A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave1
 627259  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 3 vs.WPFC B04 Black A0

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627260  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A604 Boise Timbers - PA 0 vs.GS Surf B04 A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627265  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A34-H 04B PSG NLNC 0 vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC3